Currently not accepting online orders

Ocean Seafood Boil - North LV 5595 Simmons Street Ste 4
5595 Simmons Street Ste 4, North Las Vegas, NV
Fries & Nachos
Captain America Fries/ El Americano
Fries coated in salt and black pepper, Cheese sauce thick-cut Bacon, Sour Cream, green onion$12.00El Parcero (Columbian)
Fries with refried beans, Chicharron (Fried Pork Belly), Chorizo Sausage, Guacamole, Pico de Gallo$18.00Carne Asada Fries
Fries with Shredded cheese, Carne Asada, Pico de Gallo Guacamole, Sour Cream, Jalapeno$15.00Bad Bunny Fries/ El Conejo Malo
Fries coated in salsa de ajo (garlic-infused oil) Pulled Pork Guacamole, Pico de Gallo$18.00Loaded Fries/Tots
Fries or Tater Tots with Cheese sauce, Shredded Cheese Chili Beans, Sour cream, green onion$10.00Loaded Brisket Fries
With Pico de Gallo$18.00Loaded Pulled Pork Fries
With Pico de Gallo$15.00Stadium Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Cheese Sauce, Cotija Cheese Pico de Gallo, Jalapeno, Guacamole$10.00
Sandwiches & Burgers
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Brioche Buns with lettuce, Honey mustard Tomato, Onion, Pickles, with a side of Fries$12.00Cheeseburger
Brioche Buns with Burger Sauce, Lettuce, American Cheese or Provolone Cheese, Tomato, Onion, Pickles with a side of fries$12.00Brisket Sandwich
Brioche Buns, BBQ sauce, Brisket, Coleslaw, Pepperjack Cheese and a side of fries and pickles$20.99Pulled Pork Sandwich
Brioche Buns, Pulled Pork, Honey Mustard, BBQ Sauce, Pickles and a side of fries$18.00
Milk Teas & Smoothies
Thai Milk Tea
$5.50Taro Milk Tea
$5.50Strawberry Milk Tea
$5.50Mango Milk Tea
$5.50Honeydew Milk Tea
$5.50Strawberry Rice Milk
$6.25Match Latte
$6.25Brown Sugar Boba Latte
$6.25Brown Sugar Match Latte
$6.75Strawberry Matcha Latte
$6.75Mango Matcha Latte
$6.75Mango Tea Fresca
$5.50Strawberry Tea Fresca
$5.50Fresh Fruit Strawberry Smoothie
$6.50Fresh Fruit Mango Smoothie
$6.50Honeydew Smoothie
$6.25Chocolate Smoothie
$6.25Passion Fruit Smoothie
$6.25Strawberry Oat Milk
$6.25Mango Oat Milk
$6.25
Steamers
Classical Old World Favorites
New England Clam Chowder Bowl
Creamy chowder made from clams, bacon, potato, onion, and celery.$12.00New England Clam Chowder Bread Bowl
Creamy chowder made from clams, bacon, potato, onion, and celery.$15.00Gumbo
A rich Creole stew cooked with andouille sausage, chicken breast, shrimp, crab meat and lobster. Served with steamed rice$28.00Creamy Garlic Shrimp
Are succulent in flavorful butter, garlic, and parmesan sauce. Served with rice$22.00Linguine Alla Shrimp Scampi
Prawns sauteed in garlic, butter, oliver oil shallots, lemon, wine and Italian pasley$22.00Garlic Noodle
$10.00
Pan Roasts
Combo
Shrimp, crab, and lobster. The freshest seafood with the very finest of spices, wine, clam broth, cream, butter and a favorite creamy tomato stew cooked with your choice of seafood and finished with a hint of brandy. Served with steamed rice.$28.00Shrimp
The freshest seafood with the very finest of spices, wine, clam broth, cream, butter and a favorite creamy tomato stew cooked with your choice of seafood and finished with a hint of brandy. Served with steamed rice.$22.00
Cajun Boil Seafood
Shrimp Head-On
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$19.00Peeled Shrimp
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$25.00King Crab Leg
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$65.00Crawfish
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$19.00Green Mussels
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$21.00Clams
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$21.00Snow Crab
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$42.00Lobster
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$39.00Lobster 1 Whole Ps
All served with potato chuck, sauage, corn. Seafood charge per LB.$59.00Ocean Seafood Special
Served with 2 corn, 2 potato chuck, 2 slices sausage and 1 egg. Serves one. Peeled shrimp 1/2LB, snow crab 1/2LB.$45.00Ocean Seafood Combo 1
Served with 6 potato chuck, 4 sauage slice, 4 corns. Served two. Head on shrimp 1lb, green mussels 1/2lb, clams 1/2 lb. Crawfish 1/2 lb$55.00Ocean Seafood Combo A
Served with 6 potato chuck, 6 sauage slice, 4 corns. Served two. Whole lobster 1ps, head on shrimp 1lb, green mussels 1/2lb, clams 1/2lb. Crawfish 1/2lb$115.00Ocean Seafood Combo B
Served with 8 potato chuck, 8 sausage, 8corn. Serves four. Head on shrimp 1 1/2lb, green mussels 1lb, crawfish 1lb, lobster 1PS, snow crab 1 1/2lb$218.00
Fried Dish
Side Order
Strawberry Tea Fresca
$5.50
1
Ocean Seafood Boil Locations and Hours
5595 Simmons Street Ste 4
Closed • Opens Thursday at 2PM
6620 West Flamingo Road
Closed • Opens Thursday at 2PM